Menu

Irish Laser Nationals

Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Hugh Lynch RCYC 191302 4.7 Youth
Ben Graf Lough Ree Yacht Club 183294 4.7 Youth
Tim Norwood RIYC 177875 4.7 Youth
Eoghan Duffy Lough Ree Yacht Club 196731 4.7 Youth
Ellen Barbour County Antrim Yacht Club 212564 4.7 Youth
Harry Pritchard RCYC 212524 4.7 Youth
Luke Anstey Frensham Pond SC 191330 4.7 Youth
Conor Gorman National yacht club 207800 4.7 Youth
Lucas Nixon Ballyholme Yacht Club 162608 4.7 Youth
Oliver Haig BYC 201001 4.7 Youth
Eva Briggs RNIYC 211321 4.7 Youth
Michael Crosbie Royal Cork Yacht Club 210260 4.7 Youth
Richard Mc sweeney RCYC 213000 4.7 Youth
Joseph Dooley Strangford Sailing Club 182602 4.7 Youth
Luke Kellett Sutton Dinghy Club 122341 4.7 Youth
Oisin Hughes RSGYC 201368 4.7 Youth
Fergus Wilson Loch Venachar Sailing Club 216404 4.7 Youth
Aoife McMahon Howth yacht club 186299 4.7 Youth
Sophie Kilmartin Malahide yacht club 200745 4.7 Youth
Kei Walker Royal St. George Yacht Club 212077 4.7 Youth
Simon Pritchard RCYC 190585 4.7 Youth
Max Tempany RSGYC 175357 4.7 Youth
Grace Fahy RoyalStGeorge yc 201594 4.7 Youth
Adam Walsh Lough Derg Yacht Club 204032 4.7 Youth
Stephen Cunnane TBSC 213789 4.7 Youth
Ciaran Durnford Sutton Dinghy Club 137120 4.7 Youth
Conall Mac Threinfhir Tralee Bay Sailing Club 196737 4.7 Youth
christian ennis RIYC 211119 4.7 Youth
Emmet Richardson Coleraine Yacht Club 146804 4.7 Youth
Howard Massie Ballyholme 137135 Radial Master
Sean flanagan Royal st George YC 177854 Radial Master
Colm McLarnon Ballyholme yacht club 193539 Radial Master
Colm McLarnon Ballyholme yacht club 193539 Radial Master
sean craig RStGYC 213042 Radial Master
Shirley Gilmore Royal St George YC 204762 Radial Master
Marco Sorgassi Royal St.George 211811 Radial Master
Brendan Hughes RSGYC 201363 Radial Master
Russel Finlay Ballyholme Yacht Club 206975 radial Other
Suzanne Flannigan Ballyholme 192602 Radial Other
Aoife Cudmore Blessington Sailing Club 179314 Radial Other
Ross Southwell LLSC 208745 Radial Other
Alex Pocock Blessington Sailing Clyb 169202 Radial Other
Tom Fox Rush Sailing Club 183109 Radial Other
Henry Higgins RSGYC 211138 Radial Other
Nell Staunton National Yacht Club 211117 Radial Other
Jack Fahy RoyalStGeorge yc 211126 Radial Youth
Emma Pierce Ballyholme Yacht Club 212519 Radial Youth
Cian Lynch WHBTC 211130 Radial Youth
Oisin MacAllister Bantry Bay Sailing Club 174431 Radial Youth
Paddy Cunnane TBSC 211141 Radial Youth
Hal Fitzgerald Wicklow Sailing club 186307 Radial Youth
Clare Gorman National Yacht Club 211118 Radial Youth
James Delaney NYC 213721 Radial Youth
Tom Higgins RSGYC 208856 Radial Youth
Micheal OSuilleabhain Kinsale YC 215240 Radial Youth
Dan McGaughey Ballyholme yc 215381 Radial Youth
Jess Winton Ballyholme 201583 Radial Youth
Finn Walker Royal St George Yacht Club 211099 Radial Youth
Kate Fahy RoyalCork YC 211461 Radial Youth
Philip Crichton Quoile Yacht Club 203983 Radial Youth
Rob Keal RCYC 190585 Radial Youth
Evie McLaughlin Strangford Sailing Club 212113 Radial Youth
Kaitlyn Eadie Donaghadee 174421 Radial Youth
Ellie Cunnane TBSC 213700 Radial Youth
Scott Forbes Loch Lomond Sailing Club 213657 Radial Youth
Abbie Brown Donaghadee SC 21111 Radial Youth
Freya Sharp Ballyholme Yacht Club 164543 Radial Youth
Erin McIlwaine Newcastle Yacht Club 196542 Radial Youth
Moss Simington rsgyc 210311 Radial Youth
Arthur Farley RVYC/BHYC 216000 Radial Youth
Jonathan O Shaughnessy Royal Cork Yacht Club 211116 Radial Youth
Kai Wolgram Llyn Brenig 214081 Radial Youth
James Moran Mayo sailing club 169200 Radial Youth
Charles Taylor Ballyholme Yacht Club 213539 Standard Master
Richard Ramsay East Down Yacht Club 202055 Standard Master
Garth Ballyholme Yacht club 213958 Standard Master
Conrad Simpson Ballyholme YC 198552 Standard Master
John Lewis County Antrim Yacht Club 202530 Standard Master
David Wilson Ballyholme Yacht Club 174434 Standard Master
Nick Walsh RCYC 213040 Standard Master
Mark Mackey Ballyholme Yacht Club 180924 Standard Master
Edward Rice Royal Cork YC 211463 Standard Master
Ian Simington RSGYC 214191 Standard Master
Christopher Mackey Ballyholme 188589 Standard Master
Ed Winton Ballyholme Yacht Club 180934 Standard Master
John Pierce Coleraine Yacht Club 165503 Standard Master
Alex Fernie GBSC 210531 Standard Master
Conor Roche RIYC, Dublin, Ireland 215235 Standard Master
Ronan WHBTC 166313 Standard Other
Conor Simms Royal Ulster YC 190916 Standard Other
Jonathan Henry Ballyholme Yacht Club 185032 Standard Other
Darragh O Sullivan kyc 200745 Standard Other
Fionn Conway Killaloe 187586 Standard Other
James Moore BYC 175813 Standard Other
Peter Ramsay Royal North of Ireland Yacht Club 208515 Standard Other
Adam Fermor Strangford lough yacht club 211133 Standard Youth
Jack McMahon Howth 211121 Standard Youth
Sam Rutherford Holywood Yacht Club 213622 Standard Youth