Menu

Munster Championships

Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Maeve Leonard RCYC 191879 4.7 Other
Ellie Cronin KYC 189115 4.7 Youth
Daisy Seward RCYC 189217 4.7 Youth
Aoife Murphy WHBTC 194646 4.7 Youth
Cillian Foster Royal Cork Yacht Club 216578 4.7 Youth
Francesca lewis Kyc 185991 4.7 Youth
Annie Mc Veigh Strangford Sailing Club 172372 4.7 Youth
Harry Twomey Royal Cork YC 179032 4.7 Youth
Emer Heery Kinsale Yacht Club 195271 4.7 Youth
Eoin Horgan Royal Cork Yacht Club 209900 4.7 Youth
Oisin Mac Sweeney RCYC 198555 4.7 Youth
Justin Lucas Royal Cork Yacht Club 215232 4.7 Youth
Clare Cronin KYC 205231 4.7 Youth
Darragh Collins RCYC 200920 4.7 Youth
Neil OLeary RCYC 195098 4.7 Youth
James Dwyer rcyc 2165 4.7 Youth
Becky Lowney WHBTC 216570 4.7 Youth
Emma Lynch WHBTC 211130 4.7 Youth
Isabel Mc Carthy Royal Cork Yacht Club 189489 4.7 Youth
Hannah Akerlind Kinsale Yacht Club 211168 4.7 Youth
Cian McDonagh RCYC 210260 4.7 Youth
Una Connell Skerries Sailing Club / HYC 196981 4.7 Youth
Daniel Mallon Kinsale yacht club 189052 4.7 Youth
christian ennis NYC 211119 4.7 Youth
Max Tubb GHYC 186865 4.7 Youth
David Dwyer RSTGYC 201828 Radial Master
Shirley Gilmore Royal St George YC 204762 Radial Master
Philip Doherty Irish Sailing 170227 Radial Master
William Chouquet SSBC 168849 Radial Master
Cormac Doolan Waterford Harbour Sailing Club 192333 Radial Other
Jack OSullivan Kinsale YC 191319 Radial Other
Michael Carroll KYC 180779 Radial Other
Joseph Karauzum Cayc 213041 Radial Youth
Micheal OSuilleabhain Kinsale YC 211114 Radial Youth
Rachel Akerlind Kinsale YC 216891 Radial Youth
Hugh Lynch RCYC 216618 Radial Youth
Ellie Cunnane TBSC 213700 Radial Youth
Tiarnan Brown Glandore Harbour Yacht Club 173130 Radial Youth
Harry Pritchard RCYC 212524 Radial Youth
Dorothy Matthews Kinsale Yacht Club 215234 Radial Youth
Evan Dargan Hayes Greystones Sailing Club 195270 Radial Youth
Jonathan O Shaughnessy Royal Cork Yacht Club 189211 Radial Youth
Sophie Kilmartin Malahide Yacht Club 200745 Radial Youth
Michael crosbie Rcyc 216390 Radial Youth
Stephen Cunnane TBSC 213789 Radial Youth
Tom Coulter Coleraine Yacht Club 213562 Radial Youth
Jessica Tubb GHYC 160595 Radial Youth
Rupert Jolley Kinsale Yacht Club 209015 Standard Master
Nick Walsh RCYC 213040 Standard Master
Edward Rice Royal Cork YC 211463 Standard Master
Conor Roche RIYC, Dublin, Ireland 215236 Standard Master
Paul O Sullivan Monkstown Bay SC 190769 Standard Master
Peter Doherty SSBC 142444 Standard Master
Shane Ryan Killaloe Sailing Club 215187 Standard Other
Paddy Cunnane TBSC 211141 Standard Other
Adam Fermor Strangford lough yacht club 211133 Standard Other
Hugo Micka HYC 196757 Standard Youth
William Kinsale 7777743 Standard Youth