Menu

Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Joseph Karauzum Youth
Denis O’Sullivan Youth
Paul O’Sullivan Monkstown Bay SC Youth
Eoghan Byrne National YC Youth
Maeve Leonard RCYC 191879 4.7 Other
Killian O Keeffe Royal Cork Yacht Club 0 4.7 Other
Fionn Lyden Baltimore SC 203718 4.7 Other
James Moran Mayo sailing club 169200 4.7 Other
Cian Lynch WHBTC 211130 4.7 Other
Peter Thompson Rcyc 205231 4.7 Other
rob keal rcyc 190750 4.7 Youth
Dawson Kohl Royal Cork Yacht Club 214224 4.7 Youth
Killian O Regan RCYC 180594 4.7 Youth
Matthew Moran Mayo Sailing Club 173075 4.7 Youth
Cillian Foster Royal Cork Yacht Club 198555 4.7 Youth
Tiarnan Brown Glandore Harbour Yacht Club 186865 4.7 Youth
Keelin Greene HISC 213044 4.7 Youth
Eoin Horgan Royal Cork Yacht Club 209900 4.7 Youth
Ciaran kelly Rsc 186298 4.7 Youth
Padraig butterly RUSH 189517 4.7 Youth
Chris Boyd Ballyholme Y C 200435 Radial Master
Paul Ebrill WHBTC 213957 Radial Master
Ian Doolan WHCS 192333 Radial Master
Ian Magowan Tralee Bay Sailing Club 173059 Radial Master
marc coakley RSGYC 213561 Radial Master
Oisine Hannan NYC 210312 Radial Master
sean craig RStGYC 218154 Radial Master
Shirley Gilmore Royal St George YC 216238 Radial Master
Philip Doherty Irish Sailing 170227 Radial Master
Marco Sorgassi Royal St.George 211811 Radial Master
Peter Hassett DBSC 173133 Radial Master
Brendan Hughes RSGYC 215356 Radial Master
Thomas Chaix Tralee Bay SC 213789 Radial Master
Darrell Reamsbottom Howth Yacht Club 212225 Radial Master
Henry Greer SLYC 185150 Radial Other
jamie mcdonnell lettice Royal cork yacht club 183145 Radial Other
Iarlaith Caffrey Cullaun Sailing Club 183939 Radial Other
James McCann rcyc 185988 Radial Other
Nell Staunton National Yacht Club 211117 Radial Other
Dylan Reidy Foynes Yacht Club 211148 Radial Other
Emma Greer SLYC 211094 Radial Other
Julie Caulfield Royal Cork Yacht Club 180601 Radial Other
Cian Jones Royal Cork Yacht Club 198831 Radial Other
Geoff Power 200310 Radial Other
Jack Fahy RSGYC & LDYC 211126 Radial Other
Tara Coveney RstGYC 211461 Radial Other
Ella Hemeryck National Yacht Club 210312 Radial Other
Clare Gorman National Yacht Club 211118 Radial Other
Adam Barker Rush 170456 Radial Other
Cormac Doolan Waterford Harbour Sailing Club 195758 Radial Other
Jack OSullivan Kinsale YC 191319 Radial Other
Michael Carroll KYC 180779 Radial Other
Sophie Crosbie royal cork yacht club 211122 Radial Other
Cathal O Regan RCYC 206859 Radial Other
Atlee Kohl Royal Cork Yacht Club 214228 Radial Other
Tom Higgins RSGYC 208856 Radial Other
Harry Moloney CHSC 188047 Radial Other
Dan McGaughey Ballyholme yc 215381 Radial Other
christopher mcdonnell lettice Royal Cork Yacht Club 183145 Radial Other
David Carroll KYC 189117 Radial Youth
Alana Coakley RSGYC 213508 Radial Youth
Kate Fahy RSGYC & LDYC 214859 Radial Youth
Rob keal Rcyc 214126 Radial Youth
Evie McLaughlin Strangford Sailing Club 212113 Radial Youth
Ellie Cunnane TBSC 216651 Radial Youth
Tiarnan Brown Glandore Harbour Yacht Club 173130 Radial Youth
Conor Walsh RCYC 210260 Radial Youth
Evan Dargan Hayes Greystones Sailing Club 195270 Radial Youth
Jonathan O Shaughnessy Royal Cork Yacht Club 189211 Radial Youth
Oisin Hughes RSGYC 207559 Radial Youth
Ciaran Kelly Rush sailing club 216732 Radial Youth
Stephen Cunnane TBSC 213789 Radial Youth
Charles Taylor Ballyholme Yacht Club 213539 Standard Master
Chris arrowsmith Royal St George YC 201829 Standard Master
John Simms Ballyholme YC 198554 Standard Master
Richard Tate RStGYC 214628 Standard Master
Conor O Leary RSGYC 190745 Standard Master
Rob Cahill RSGYC 201363 Standard Master
Theo Lyttle RSGYC 211129 Standard Master
Nick Walsh RCYC 217533 Standard Master
Aidan Geraghty Greystones Sailing club 201375 Standard Master
Edward Rice Royal Cork YC 218165 Standard Master
Michael Delaney Royal Saint George Yacht Club 180240 Standard Master
Mark Kennedy Howth YC 187590 Standard Master
Dan O Connell ISA 204187 Standard Master
Alex Fernie GBSC 210531 Standard Master
David Quinn Howth Yacht Club 208319 Standard Master
Gavan Murphy RStGYC 206943 Standard Master
Damian Maloney Lough Derg Yacht Club 201365 Standard Master
Daragh Kelleher Skerries SC 213141 Standard Master
Ross O Leary RstGeorge YC 212521 Standard Master
Roger O Gorman Cork 209122 Standard Master
Ronan Kenneally Monkstown Bay Sailing Club 192703 Standard Master
Charles Dwyer RCYC/MBSC 192016 Standard Master
Luke Adam Dillon RSGYC 166676 Standard Master
Paul McMahon Howth 178822 Standard Master
Darach Dinneen ISA 173111 Standard Master
Eoin Delap DMYC 188303 Standard Other
Conor Simms Royal Ulster YC 190916 Standard Other
Ewan McMahon Howth Yacht Club 216101 Standard Other
Tom Fox Rush Sailing Club 183109 Standard Other
Ronan Walsh RCYC 209016 Standard Other
Aaron Rogers Rush Sailing Club 211132 Standard Other
Luke McGrath RCYC 190000 Standard Other
Peter Fagan RStGYC 209838 Standard Other
Paddy Cunnane TBSC 211141 Standard Other
Hal Fitzgerald Wicklow Sailing club 216623 Standard Other
Chris Bateman MBSC 147247 Standard Other
James Delaney NYC 213721 Standard Other
Micheal OSuilleabhain Kinsale YC 211114 Standard Other
Jamie McMahon Howth Yacht Club 216116 Standard Other
Sam Rutherford Holywood Yacht Club 213622 Standard Other
Finn Walker Royal St George Yacht Club 210644 Standard Other
Johnny Durcan BSC 188348 Standard Youth