Menu

Irish Laser Masters Nationals 2021

Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Mary chambers RStGYC 202051 Radial Master
Michael Norman Wicklow Sailing Club 195099 Radial Master
Francis Barry RSGYC 200674 Radial Master
Glen fisher Dmyc 189319 Radial Master
Dave Coleman DMYC 154693 Radial Master
john mac aree Nyc 188013 Radial Master
Viv Tyndall National Yacht Club 192326 Radial Master
Sean flanagan Royal st George YC 177854 Radial Master
David Cahill National Yacht Club 186302 Radial Master
marc coakley RSGYC 213561 Radial Master
Oisine Hannan NYC 210312 Radial Master
sean craig RStGYC 218154 Radial Master
Judy OBeirne Royal St George Yacht Club 211260 Radial Master
Shirley Gilmore Royal St George YC 216238 Radial Master
Alison Pigot National yc 183231 Radial Master
Connell Gallagher Rathmullan 151404 Radial Master
David Bolger RSGYC 171694 Radial Master
Owen Laverty george yc 217487 Radial Master
Philip Doherty Irish Sailing 170227 Radial Master
Lorraine OConnor RSGYC 186300 Radial Master
Hugh Cahill Dbsc 216594 Radial Master
John Sisk RSGYC 198518 Radial Master
Peter Kilmartin Malahide yacht Club 195096 Radial Master
Ruairi RStG 157439 Radial Master
Ali Robinson Royal Saint George YC 211817 Radial Master
Peter Hassett DBSC 173133 Radial Master
John ODriscoll RSGYC 210361 Radial Master
Brendan Hughes RSGYC 215356 Radial Master
Patricia Kelly INSC 179037 Radial Master
Meindert de Vreeze NYC 218561 Radial Master
Damien Dion NYC 192326 Radial Master
Rachel K Crowley Royal St George YC 174739 Radial Master
Conor Clancy RsGYC 196738 Radial Master
Hugh Delap Royal St George 123 Radial Master
Charles Taylor Ballyholme Yacht Club 213539 Standard Master
Chris arrowsmith Royal St George YC 201829 Standard Master
Conor Costello MYC 194648 Standard Master
Robert Howe Monkstown Bay SC 172297 Standard Master
gary ohare Royal st George YC 201364 Standard Master
Conor O Leary RSGYC 190745 Standard Master
Theo Lyttle RSGYC 211129 Standard Master
Nick Walsh RCYC 217533 Standard Master
Edward Rice Royal Cork YC 218165 Standard Master
Mick Shelley Royal Saint George Yacht Club 216237 Standard Master
Alan McNab Royal St. George YC 189732 Standard Master
Kevin Doyle Royal St. George 178372 Standard Master
Dave Kirwan Malahide yacht club 174419 Standard Master
Robbie Walker RSGYC 210644 Standard Master
Dan O Connell ISA 204187 Standard Master
Alex Fernie GBSC 210531 Standard Master
Conor Roche RIYC, Dublin, Ireland 215236 Standard Master
Gavan Murphy RStGYC 206943 Standard Master
Damian Maloney Lough Derg Yacht Club 201365 Standard Master
Daragh Kelleher Skerries SC 213141 Standard Master
Michal Ciborowski RStGYC 154620 Standard Master
Ross O Leary RstGeorge YC 212521 Standard Master
Kieran Dorgan Cove Sailing Club 212383 Standard Master
Fiachra Rowan WHSC 193264 Standard Master
Michael Donnelly Royal St. George Yacht Clun 2069 Standard Master
Paul McMahon Howth 178822 Standard Master
Brian Owens Murphy Royal Saint George Yacht Club 167706 Standard Master
Darach Dinneen ISA 173111 Standard Master