Menu

Ulster Laser Championships 2021

Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Rachel Garvey national yacht club 196243 4.7 Youth
Daniel Corbett County Antrim Yacht Club 200494 4.7 Youth
Molly Mc Donagh CLYC 174892 4.7 Youth
Luke Turvey Howth Yacht Club 194650 4.7 Youth
Maya ONeill CLYC 216398 4.7 Youth
Hannah DadleyYoung Ballyholme Yatch Club 206975 4.7 Youth
Holly McConnell CAYC 205230 4.7 Youth
Zoe Whitford East Antrim Boat Club 160598 4.7 Youth
Michael Byrne NYC 173143 4.7 Youth
Dylan de Vreeze NYC 189050 4.7 Youth
Callum Jackson Coleraine Yacht Club 216729 4.7 Youth
Krzysztof Ciborowski RStGYC 216612 4.7 Youth
Joshua Kane East Antrim Boat Club 186714 4.7 Youth
Lucy Ives Carlingford Sailing Club 210100 4.7 Youth
Christian Ennis NYC 211119 4.7 Youth
Riain Kelly Tralee Bay Sailing Club 196737 4.7 Youth
Jenna reid Cayc 211092 4.7 Youth
marc coakley RSGYC 213561 Radial Master
sean craig RStGYC 218154 Radial Master
Shirley Gilmore Royal St George YC 216238 Radial Master
Jocelyn Hill County Antrim Yacht Club 202533 Radial Other
Joseph Karauzum Cayc 213041 Radial Other
Kaitlyn Eadie Ballyholme 180827 Radial Youth
Hugh OConnor NYC 203712 Radial Youth
Kelly patterson East Antrim boat club 191310 Radial Youth
Ellen Barbour County Antrim Yacht Club 212564 Radial Youth
Izzy O Farrell CLYC 209488 Radial Youth
Rian Geraghty McDonnell Royal St George Yacht Club 216894 Radial Youth
Lucas Nixon Ballyholme Yacht Club 162608 Radial Youth
Conor Galligan Greystones SC 205770 Radial Youth
Mark Henry RSGYC 218941 Radial Youth
Colin Crichton Quoile Yacht Club 216868 Radial Youth
Adam Irvin NYC 211460 Radial Youth
Matthew McClernon East Antrim Boat Club 211117 Radial Youth
Joshua McGregor Ballyholme 215226 Radial Youth
Tom Coulter East Antrim Boat Club 213562 Radial Youth
Fiachra McDonnell Royal St George Yacht Club 216535 Radial Youth
Ciaran Durnford Sutton Dinghy Club 202444 Radial Youth
Charlotte Eadie Ballyholme yatch club 174421 Radial Youth
Conall Mac Threinfhir Tralee Bay Sailing Club 216689 Radial Youth
Lewis Thompson Ballyholme Y.C 216979 Radial Youth
Charlie O Malley Ballyholme 210844 Radial Youth
Dan Sherriff Ballyholme Yacht Club 202054 Radial Youth
Matthew loughlin Coleraine yacht club 210310 Radial Youth
John Lewis County Antrim Yacht Club 202530 Standard Master
Edward Rice Royal Cork YC 218165 Standard Master
Robbie Walker RSGYC 210644 Standard Master
Gavan Murphy RStGYC 206943 Standard Master
Michal Ciborowski RStGYC 154620 Standard Master
Ross O Leary RstGeorge YC 212521 Standard Master
Ryan Brown East Antrim Boat Club 202531 Standard Other
Andrew Mitchell County Antrim Yacht Club 206489 Standard Other
James Moore Ballyholme Yacht Club 215238 Standard Other
Finlay Tulett Dalgety Bay Sailing Club 21256 Standard Youth
Kei Walker Royal St. George Yacht Club 210644 Standard Youth