Menu

End of Season Event 2021

Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Aoife Murphy WHBTC 194646 4.7 Youth
Eimer McMorrow Moriarty TBSC 195271 4.7 Youth
Darragh Collins RCYC 214228 4.7 Youth
Neil OLeary RCYC & LDYC 195098 4.7 Youth
Becky Lowney RSGYC 216570 4.7 Youth
Emma Lynch RSGYC 211130 4.7 Youth
Isabel Mc Carthy Royal Cork Yacht Club 211463 4.7 Youth
Cian McDonagh RCYC 210260 4.7 Youth
Ella Dempsey NYC 213541 4.7 Youth
Luke Turvey Howth Yacht Club 194650 4.7 Youth
Max Tolan RCYC 209847 4.7 Youth
Daniel Mallon Kinsale yacht club 189052 4.7 Youth
Joe O Sullivan Royal Cork Yacht Club 215239 4.7 Youth
Zoe Whitford East Antrim Boat Club 160598 4.7 Youth
Andrew Kingston RCYC 172360 4.7 Youth
Mauro G Regueral Noguerol Royal Cork Yatch Club 216072 4.7 Youth
Jack Moriarty RCYC 185043 4.7 Youth
Rian Collins RCYC 200920 4.7 Youth
Daniel Palmer Ballyholme Yacht Club 219096 4.7 Youth
Cillian Conner Bantry 174785 4.7 Youth
Krzysztof Ciborowski RStGYC 216612 4.7 Youth
Brian Carroll RIYC 218961 4.7 Youth
Ava Ennis NYC 218960 4.7 Youth
Lucy Ives Carlingford Sailing Club 210100 4.7 Youth
Megan O Sullivan Royal Cork Yacht Club 197921 4.7 Youth
Christian Ennis NYC 211119 4.7 Youth
Robert Jeffreys SYC 216200 Radial Master
Sean flanagan Royal st George YC 208856 Radial Master
Shirley Gilmore Royal St George YC 216238 Radial Master
Ian Kelly WHSC 178710 Radial Master
Philip Doherty Irish Sailing 170227 Radial Master
Brendan Hughes RSGYC 215356 Radial Master
Hugh Delap Royal St George 183295 Radial Master
Tiarnan Brown GHYC 173130 Radial Youth
Hugh Turvey Howth Yacht Club 198783 Radial Youth
Dorothy Matthews Kinsale Yacht Club 215234 Radial Youth
Lucas Nixon Ballyholme Yacht Club 162608 Radial Youth
Michael crosbie Rcyc 216390 Radial Youth
Emer Heery Kinsale Yacht Club 216618 Radial Youth
Jonathan O Shaughnessy Royal Cork Yacht Club 189211 Radial Youth
Mark Henry RSGYC 218941 Radial Youth
Oisin Hughes RSGYC 207559 Radial Youth
Sophie Kilmartin RSGYC 200745 Radial Youth
Anna OConnor RIYC 213548 Radial Youth
Adam Walsh Lough Derg Yacht Club 213552 Radial Youth
Una Connell Skerries Sailing Club / HYC 196981 Radial Youth
Stephen Cunnane TBSC 213789 Radial Youth
Tom Coulter East Antrim Boat Club 213562 Radial Youth
Fiachra McDonnell Royal St George Yacht Club 216535 Radial Youth
ARCHIE DALY RStGYC 211461 Radial Youth
Edward Rice Royal Cork YC 218165 Standard Master
Dan O Connell ISA 204187 Standard Master
Conor Roche RIYC, Dublin, Ireland 215236 Standard Master
Gavan Murphy RStGYC 206943 Standard Master
Kieran Dorgan Cove Sailing Club 212383 Standard Master
Fiachra Rowan WHSC 193264 Standard Master
Ronan Kenneally Monkstown Bay Sailing Club 192703 Standard Master
George KINGSTON KYC 210150 Standard Master
Paddy Cunnane TBSC 211141 Standard Other
Micheal OSuilleabhain Kinsale YC 211114 Standard Other
Kei Walker Royal St. George Yacht Club 210644 Standard Youth