Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Eoin Horgan Royal Cork Yacht Club 209900 4.7 Youth
Neil OLeary RCYC & LDYC 195098 4.7 Youth
Isabel Mc Carthy Royal Cork Yacht Club 211463 4.7 Youth
Emily MacCarthy Baltimore 189216 4.7 Youth
Alexander Gallagher RSGYC & Rathmullan 151404 4.7 Youth
Dylan de Vreeze NYC 189050 4.7 Youth
Max Cantwell RSGYC 215235 4.7 Youth
Andrew Kingston RCYC 172360 4.7 Youth
Daniel O Connor RSGYC 201570 4.7 Youth
Harry Moynan Royal Cork Yacht Club 0 4.7 Youth
Alice Bushe Baltimore Sailing Club 178723 4.7 Youth
Matthew Neary NYC 179609 4.7 Youth
Maedbh butterly Rush sailing club 189517 4.7 Youth
Daniel Palmer Ballyholme Yacht Club 219096 4.7 Youth
Riaghan Boardman Rush Sailing Club 216597 4.7 Youth
Cillian Conner Bantry 174785 4.7 Youth
Krzysztof Ciborowski RSGYC 216612 4.7 Youth
Seth Walker RSGYC 211099 4.7 Youth
Lucy Ives Carlingford Sailing Club 210100 4.7 Youth
Emily Cantwell RSGYC 211124 4.7 Youth
Emma Barrett Glandore Harbour Yacht Club 123544 4.7 Youth
Sienna Wright H.Y.C 123456 4.7 Youth
Aisling Kelly Rush Sailing Club 210354 4.7 Youth
Riain Kelly Tralee Bay Sailing Club 196737 4.7 Youth
Max Tubb GHYC 186865 4.7 Youth
Lucy Ni Mhurchu TBSC 157561 4.7 Youth
Ian Doolan WHCS 192333 Radial Master
Michael Norman Wicklow Sailing Club 219126 Radial Master
Robert Jeffreys RCYC 216200 Radial Master
Hugh Cahill DBSC 216594 Radial Master
Sean flanagan Royal st George YC 198562 Radial Master
sean craig RStGYC 218154 Radial Master
sean craig RStGYC 218154 Radial Master
Shirley Gilmore Royal St George YC 216238 Radial Master
Brendan Hughes RSGYC 215356 Radial Master
Hugh Delap Royal St George 183295 Radial Master
Cormac Doolan Waterford Harbour Sailing Club 195758 Radial Other
Tiarnan Brown GHYC 173130 Radial Other
Sarah Doolan Waterford Harbour Sailing Club 192333 Radial Other
Harry Pritchard RCYC 212524 Radial Other
Dorothy Matthews Kinsale Yacht Club 215234 Radial Other
Emer Heery Kinsale Yacht Club 216618 Radial Youth
Jonathan OShaughnessy Royal Cork Yacht Club 189211 Radial Youth
Oisin Hughes RSGYC 216711 Radial Youth
sophie Kilmartin RSGYC/MYC 219125 Radial Youth
Darragh Collins RCYC 214228 Radial Youth
Oisin gosson Rush sailing club 199904 Radial Youth
Becky Lowney RSGYC/WHBTC 216570 Radial Youth
Emma Lynch RSGYC/WHBTC 211130 Radial Youth
Cian McDonagh RCYC 210260 Radial Youth
Laura O Brien Rush Sailing Club 173782 Radial Youth
Ciaran Kelly Rush sailing club 216732 Radial Youth
Adam Walsh Lough Derg Yacht Club 213552 Radial Youth
Daniel O Hare Rush SC 186296 Radial Youth
Stephen Cunnane TBSC 213789 Radial Youth
Charlie Savage Rush Sailing Club 210087 Radial Youth
Zak Dalzell Ballyholme Yacht Club 181669 Radial Youth
Callum Dalzell Ballyholme Yacht Club 178725 Radial Youth
Conall Mac Threinfhir Tralee Bay Sailing Club 216689 Radial Youth
Mauro G Regueral Noguerol Royal Cork Yatch Club 216072 Radial Youth
Rocco wright H.Y.C 218252 Radial Youth
Brian Carroll RSGYC 218961 Radial Youth
Jessica Tubb GHYC 160595 Radial Youth
ARCHIE DALY RStGYC 211461 Radial Youth
Richard Tate RStGYC 214628 Standard Master
Nick Walsh RCYC 217533 Standard Master
Gavan Murphy RStGYC 212521 Standard Master
Michal Ciborowski RStGYC 154620 Standard Master
Kieran Dorgan Cove Sailing Club 215227 Standard Master
Ronan Kenneally Monkstown Bay Sailing Club 192703 Standard Master
Tom Fox Rush Sailing Club 183109 Standard Other
Paddy Cunnane TBSC 211141 Standard Other
Micheal OSuilleabhain Kinsale YC 211114 Standard Other
Kei Walker Royal St. George Yacht Club 2106 Standard Youth