Menu

Name Club Sail Number Fleet Category
Denis OSullivan Monkstown Bay Sailing Club 178148 Radial Master
Chris Boyd Ballyholme Y C 200435 Radial Master
Paul Ebrill WHBTC 213957 Radial Master
Mary chambers RStGYC 202051 Radial Master
Glen fisher Rsgyc 189319 Radial Master
Joan Sheffield INSC 171911 Radial Master
Ian Magowan Tralee Bay Sailing Club 173059 Radial Master
David Cahill National Yacht Club 155919 Radial Master
sean craig RStGYC 213042 Radial Master
Shirley Gilmore Royal St George YC 204762 Radial Master
Neil Hegarty RsTGYC 188347 Radial Master
John Sisk RIYC 198518 Radial Master
Marco Sorgassi Royal St.George 211811 Radial Master
Patricia Kelly INSC 179037 Radial Master
John Marmelstein 181670 Standard Youth
Charles Taylor Ballyholme Yacht Club 213539 Standard Master
Chris arrowsmith Royal St George YC 201829 Standard Master
Conor Costello MYC 194648 Standard Master
John Simms Ballyholme YC 198554 Standard Master
Richard Tate RStGYC 192324 Standard Master
gary ohare Royal st George YC 201364 Standard Master
marc coakley RSGYC 213561 Standard Master
Conor O Leary RSGYC 190745 Standard Master
Mike Matan RYA 208838 Standard Master
Troy Hopkins HYC 181674 Standard Master
Theo Lyttle RSGYC 211129 Standard Master
David Kullavik KKK 210351 Standard Master
Nick Walsh RCYC 213040 Standard Master
Aidan Geraghty Greystones Sailing club 201375 Standard Master
Edward Rice Royal Cork YC 211463 Standard Master
Siobhan Hutchinson rsgyc 173110 Standard Master
Emmett OSullivan Monkstown Bay Sailing Club 999999 Standard Master
Mark Kennedy Howth YC 187590 Standard Master
Gareth Flannigan Ballyholme Yacht Club 130586 Standard Master
Francis Kennedy Ballyholme 171885 Standard Master
Dave Kirwan Malahide yacht club 174419 Standard Master
Paul Keane RIYC 193264 Standard Master
Dan O Connell ISA 204187 Standard Master
Alex Fernie GBSC 210531 Standard Master
David Hillmyer Sarasota Sailing Sqaudron 210648 Standard Master
David Quinn Howth Yacht Club 208319 Standard Master
Damian Maloney Lough Derg Yacht Club 201365 Standard Master
Daragh Kelleher Skerries SC 213141 Standard Master
Ross O Leary RstGeorge YC 212521 Standard Master
Marius Fedotovas Kauno Zalgirio Yacht Club, Lithuania 170938 Standard Master
Gavan Murphy RStGYC 206943 Standard Master